予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 21 | 中場 大輔(ナカバ ダイスケ) | 金津高 | 2:07.66 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 813 | 利根 薫(トネ カオル) | 福井大 | 2:07.83 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 151 | 高島 隼人(タカシマ ハヤト) | 羽水高 | 2:08.08 | q |
4位 | 3 | 419 | 宮川 拓馬(ミヤガワ タクマ) | 若狭高 | 2:08.55 | q |
5位 | 7 | 417 | 松尾 寛生(マツオ カンセイ) | 若狭高 | 2:09.02 | |
6位 | 2 | 7 | 宗京 克典(ムネキョウ カツノリ) | 三国高 | 2:15.49 | |
7位 | 8 | 453 | 倉谷 権哉(クラタニ ケンヤ) | 若狭東高 | 2:17.79 |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 473 | 梅田 真尚(ウメダ マサタカ) | 北陸高 | 2:09.14 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 415 | 藤田 朝陽(フジタ トモハル) | 若狭高 | 2:09.21 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 273 | 市橋 莉大(イチハシ リオ) | 武生高 | 2:11.05 | |
4位 | 6 | 149 | 北中 一也(キタナカ カズヤ) | 羽水高 | 2:11.42 | |
5位 | 2 | 6017 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 武生第一中 | 2:16.64 | |
6位 | 8 | 322 | 萩原 翔太郎(ハギワラ ショウタロウ) | 武生工高 | 2:40.61 | |
5 | 41 | 堂下 寛貴(ドウシタ ヒロキ) | 大野高 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 100 | 三谷 健太(ミタニ ケンタ) | 藤島高 | 2:05.09 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 165 | 山坂 歩夢(ヤマサカ アユム) | 羽水高 | 2:06.71 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 251 | 前田 倖誠(マエダ コウセイ) | 鯖江高 | 2:08.91 | |
4位 | 6 | 272 | 石本 卓也(イシモト タクヤ) | 武生高 | 2:09.86 | |
5位 | 3 | 6011 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生第一中 | 2:15.49 | |
6位 | 8 | 513 | 吉田 仁臣(ヨシダ ヒトオミ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:23.24 | |
5 | 490 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 249 | 野村 裕生(ノムラ ヒロキ) | 鯖江高 | 2:03.70 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 90 | 山岸 拓矢(ヤマギシ タクヤ) | 藤島高 | 2:03.85 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 183 | 河畑 元(カワバタ ツカサ) | 足羽高 | 2:05.65 | q |
4位 | 8 | 1214 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 明道中 | 2:06.66 | q |
5位 | 4 | 44 | 中内 雄紀(ナカウチ ユウキ) | 大野高 | 2:10.86 | |
6位 | 7 | 11 | 堀川 裕生(ホリカワ ヒロキ) | 三国高 | 2:36.42 | |
2 | 483 | 西宮 壮覺(ニシミヤ ソウカク) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 7510 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 三方中 | 2:05.73 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 818 | 宇田 峻也(ウダ シュンヤ) | 福井大 | 2:07.01 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 191 | 伊藤 健太(イトウ ケンタ) | 福井商高 | 2:08.00 | q |
4位 | 7 | 86 | 木村 浩史(キムラ ヒロフミ) | 藤島高 | 2:08.15 | q |
5位 | 2 | 121 | 池田 嶺(イケダ レイ) | 高志高 | 2:08.41 | q |
6位 | 3 | 413 | 中川 貴博(ナカガワ タカヒロ) | 若狭高 | 2:10.44 | |
7位 | 8 | 158 | 栗駒 敬介(クリコマ ケイスケ) | 羽水高 | 2:19.68 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 471 | 増田 健人(マスダ ケント) | 北陸高 | 1:59.97 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 228 | 山口 恭平(ヤマグチ キョウヘイ) | 科学技術高 | 2:04.61 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 74 | 権内 恒輝(ゴンナイ コウキ) | 勝山高 | 2:05.26 | q |
4位 | 7 | 510 | 武内 佳広(タケウチ ケイゴ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:09.44 | |
5位 | 2 | 545 | 夏梅 拓也(ナツウメ タクヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:10.69 | |
6位 | 6 | 73 | 黒田 明弘(クロダ アキヒロ) | 勝山高 | 2:16.77 | |
7位 | 8 | 102 | 道林 一徳(ドウバヤシ カズノリ) | 藤島高 | 2:17.37 | |
8位 | 1 | 452 | 大江 圭太(オオエ ケイタ) | 若狭東高 | 2:21.91 |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 334 | 木原 裕貴(キハラ ユウキ) | 敦賀高 | 2:08.18 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 817 | 大野 良記(オオノ ヨシキ) | 福井大 | 2:08.69 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 123 | 柏女 哲朗(カシワメ テツロウ) | 高志高 | 2:09.15 | |
4位 | 6 | 152 | 橋本 浩汰(ハシモト コウタ) | 羽水高 | 2:10.00 | |
5位 | 1 | 224 | 田安 仁(タヤス ヒトシ) | 科学技術高 | 2:17.69 | |
6位 | 7 | 103 | 広田 裕亮(ヒロタ ユウスケ) | 藤島高 | 2:22.82 | |
7位 | 8 | 521 | 堂下 翔平(ドウシタ ショウヘイ) | 啓新高 | 2:32.51 | |
3 | 279 | 多保 孝秋(タボ タカアキ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 75 | 寺本 壮太郎(テラモト ソウタロウ) | 勝山高 | 2:09.24 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 312 | 吉村 晋司(ヨシムラ シンジ) | 武生工高 | 2:09.63 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 166 | 横山 翔(ヨコヤマ カケル) | 羽水高 | 2:09.83 | |
4位 | 3 | 870 | 大島 龍之介(オオシマ リュウノスケ) | 福井大医 | 2:13.05 | |
5位 | 7 | 512 | 中野 翔太(ナカノ ショウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:13.65 | |
6位 | 8 | 353 | 川村 大樹(カワムラ ダイキ) | 敦賀高 | 2:29.15 | |
4 | 259 | 林 貴裕(ハヤシ タカヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 622 | 牧野 康博(マキノ ヤスヒロ) | ユティック | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 471 | 増田 健人(マスダ ケント) | 北陸高 | 1:54.65 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 818 | 宇田 峻也(ウダ シュンヤ) | 福井大 | 1:55.85 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 334 | 木原 裕貴(キハラ ユウキ) | 敦賀高 | 2:01.48 | q |
4位 | 7 | 813 | 利根 薫(トネ カオル) | 福井大 | 2:04.90 | |
5位 | 8 | 183 | 河畑 元(カワバタ ツカサ) | 足羽高 | 2:05.84 | |
6位 | 1 | 419 | 宮川 拓馬(ミヤガワ タクマ) | 若狭高 | 2:08.91 | |
7位 | 4 | 75 | 寺本 壮太郎(テラモト ソウタロウ) | 勝山高 | 2:09.55 | |
8位 | 2 | 1214 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 明道中 | 2:12.24 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 7510 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 三方中 | 2:03.32 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 228 | 山口 恭平(ヤマグチ キョウヘイ) | 科学技術高 | 2:04.37 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 74 | 権内 恒輝(ゴンナイ コウキ) | 勝山高 | 2:04.63 | q |
4位 | 3 | 90 | 山岸 拓矢(ヤマギシ タクヤ) | 藤島高 | 2:04.72 | |
5位 | 6 | 100 | 三谷 健太(ミタニ ケンタ) | 藤島高 | 2:06.75 | |
6位 | 2 | 151 | 高島 隼人(タカシマ ハヤト) | 羽水高 | 2:10.37 | |
7位 | 1 | 121 | 池田 嶺(イケダ レイ) | 高志高 | 2:12.13 | |
8位 | 8 | 817 | 大野 良記(オオノ ヨシキ) | 福井大 | 2:15.40 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 21 | 中場 大輔(ナカバ ダイスケ) | 金津高 | 2:04.56 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 473 | 梅田 真尚(ウメダ マサタカ) | 北陸高 | 2:05.07 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 249 | 野村 裕生(ノムラ ヒロキ) | 鯖江高 | 2:05.88 | |
4位 | 1 | 191 | 伊藤 健太(イトウ ケンタ) | 福井商高 | 2:07.06 | |
5位 | 5 | 165 | 山坂 歩夢(ヤマサカ アユム) | 羽水高 | 2:09.09 | |
6位 | 8 | 415 | 藤田 朝陽(フジタ トモハル) | 若狭高 | 2:11.37 | |
7位 | 2 | 86 | 木村 浩史(キムラ ヒロフミ) | 藤島高 | 2:13.60 | |
7 | 312 | 吉村 晋司(ヨシムラ シンジ) | 武生工高 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 471 | 増田 健人(マスダ ケント) | 北陸高 | 1:54.41 | |
2位 | 4 | 818 | 宇田 峻也(ウダ シュンヤ) | 福井大 | 1:57.81 | |
3位 | 2 | 334 | 木原 裕貴(キハラ ユウキ) | 敦賀高 | 1:59.61 | |
4位 | 5 | 7510 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 三方中 | 2:02.94 | |
5位 | 3 | 21 | 中場 大輔(ナカバ ダイスケ) | 金津高 | 2:05.70 | |
6位 | 7 | 228 | 山口 恭平(ヤマグチ キョウヘイ) | 科学技術高 | 2:06.27 | |
7位 | 1 | 74 | 権内 恒輝(ゴンナイ コウキ) | 勝山高 | 2:06.79 | |
8位 | 8 | 473 | 梅田 真尚(ウメダ マサタカ) | 北陸高 | 2:06.88 |