予選1組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 88 | 田辺 祐弥(タナベ ユウヤ) | 藤島高 | 23.29(+2.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 481 | 山田 賢太(ヤマダ ケンタ) | 北陸高 | 23.76(+2.2) | |
3位 | 7 | 37 | 門前 遼(モンゼン リョウ) | 大野高 | 24.05(+2.2) | |
4位 | 4 | 361 | 和多田 良平(ワタダ リョウヘイ) | 敦賀工高 | 24.45(+2.2) | |
5位 | 1 | 248 | 中川 晶太(ナカガワ ショウタ) | 鯖江高 | 24.52(+2.2) | |
6位 | 8 | 6000 | 三好 泰雅(ミヨシ タイガ) | 武生第一中 | 24.99(+2.2) | |
7位 | 3 | 3 | 大津谷 翔(オオツヤ カケル) | 三国高 | 25.70(+2.2) | |
2 | 303 | 高橋 由歩(タカハシ ユウホ) | 武生東高 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 600 | 前川 修平(マエガワ シュウヘイ) | 関西大 | 23.60(+1.4) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 469 | 安井 直斗(ヤスイ ナオト) | 北陸高 | 23.68(+1.4) | |
3位 | 7 | 344 | 松元 勝太朗(マツモト ショウタロウ) | 敦賀高 | 23.69(+1.4) | |
4位 | 1 | 5137 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 中央中 | 24.12(+1.4) | |
5位 | 6 | 423 | 浅津 知也(アサヅ トモヤ) | 若狭高 | 24.39(+1.4) | |
6位 | 5 | 164 | 古川 尚哉(フルカワ ナオヤ) | 羽水高 | 24.64(+1.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 304 | 佐々木湧太郎(ササキ ユウタロウ) | 武生東高 | 26.67(+1.4) | |
3 | 629 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 欠 場 |
予選3組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 532 | 西野 隼人(ニシノ ハヤト) | 敦賀気比高 | 23.19(+3.3) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 853 | 冬木 駿也(フユキ シュンヤ) | 関西大 | 23.31(+3.3) | q |
3位 | 7 | 426 | 高鳥 衛(タカトリ マモル) | 若狭高 | 23.47(+3.3) | q |
4位 | 3 | 391 | 中上 雄太郎(ナカガミ ユウタロウ) | 美方高 | 23.64(+3.3) | |
5位 | 2 | 206 | 高橋 純来(タカハシ ジュンキ) | 福井農林高 | 24.44(+3.3) | |
6位 | 1 | 160 | 坂本 周大郎(サカモト シュウタロウ) | 羽水高 | 24.59(+3.3) | |
7位 | 6 | 5 | 浜田 泰宇(ハマダ ヤスヒロ) | 三国高 | 24.83(+3.3) | |
8位 | 8 | 56 | 三村 朋暉(ミムラ トモキ) | 大野高 | 25.06(+3.3) |
予選4組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 124 | 亀井 翼(カメイ ツバサ) | 高志高 | 23.11(+2.8) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 181 | 辻尾 直史(ツジオ ナオフミ) | 足羽高 | 23.35(+2.8) | q |
3位 | 2 | 492 | 刀祢 修聖(トネ シュウセイ) | 北陸高 | 24.63(+2.8) | |
4位 | 8 | 278 | 古浜 遼(コハマ リョウ) | 武生高 | 25.01(+2.8) | |
5位 | 4 | 49 | 佐々木 幸稔(ササキ トモナリ) | 大野高 | 25.18(+2.8) | |
6位 | 3 | 9 | 伊藤 涼太(イトウ リョウタ) | 三国高 | 26.08(+2.8) | |
7位 | 1 | 208 | 畑 貴士(ハタ タカシ) | 福井農林高 | 26.86(+2.8) | |
6 | 861 | 大河原 賢弥(オオカワラ ケンヤ) | 龍谷大 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 856 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 22.64(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 860 | 宮沢 健太(ミヤザワ ケンタ) | 大阪教育大 | 23.36(+0.6) | q |
3位 | 6 | 538 | 久保田 大揮(クボタ ダイキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 23.59(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 1 | 339 | 小畑 俊貴(オバタ トシキ) | 敦賀高 | 24.02(+0.6) | |
5位 | 7 | 401 | 井上 大暉(イノウエ ダイキ) | 若狭高 | 24.59(+0.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 45 | 松田 仁人(マツタ ジント) | 大野高 | 24.74(+0.6) | |
4 | 858 | 笠木 翔(カサギ ショウ) | 福井県立大 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 12 | 石田 麟太郎(イシダ リンタロウ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 466 | 伊藤 琢真(イトウ タクマ) | 北陸高 | 23.07(+1.9) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 36 | 加藤 幹久(カトウ ミキヒサ) | 大野高 | 23.69(+1.9) | |
3位 | 7 | 607 | 吉田 拓司(ヨシダ タクジ) | 若狭町陸協 | 24.02(+1.9) | |
4位 | 2 | 405 | 北村 広貴(キタムラ コウキ) | 若狭高 | 24.68(+1.9) | |
5位 | 6 | 134 | 峰村 直彦(ミネムラ ナオヒコ) | 高志高 | 25.53(+1.9) | |
1 | 277 | 大浦 歓太(オオウラ カンタ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 338 | 杉村 駿太(スギムラ シュンタ) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 1751 | 白崎 佑馬(シラサキ ユウマ) | 足羽中 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 176 | 石田 泰啓(イシダ ヤスヒロ) | 足羽高 | 22.18(+0.8) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 95 | 富田 大智(トミタ ダイチ) | 藤島高 | 23.17(+0.8) | q |
3位 | 2 | 194 | 森瀬 雅士(モリセ マサシ) | 福井商高 | 23.30(+0.8) | q |
4位 | 6 | 20 | 永井 大貴(ナガイ ダイキ) | 金津高 | 23.42(+0.8) | q |
5位 | 1 | 541 | 北川 温矩(キタガワ アツノリ) | 敦賀気比高 | 24.46(+0.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 484 | 酒井 風太(サカイ フウタ) | 北陸高 | 24.64(+0.8) | |
7位 | 8 | 133 | 得政 佑真(トクセイ ユウマ) | 高志高 | 26.05(+0.8) | |
3 | 844 | 玉井 悠暉(タマイ ユウキ) | 福井県立大 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 586 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | ユティック | 21.84(+3.7) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 479 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 北陸高 | 23.68(+3.7) | |
3位 | 6 | 108 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島高 | 23.90(+3.7) | |
4位 | 2 | 182 | 阪井 義貴(サカイ ヨシタカ) | 足羽高 | 24.80(+3.7) | |
5位 | 8 | 78 | 前川 隼史(マエガワ シュンジ) | 勝山高 | 25.08(+3.7) | |
6位 | 7 | 229 | 山本 凌(ヤマモト リョウ) | 科学技術高 | 25.15(+3.7) | |
1 | 544 | 川口 拓人(カワグチ タクト) | 敦賀気比高 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 340 | 岩本 浩希(イワモト ヒロキ) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 |
予選9組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 468 | 寺前 俊平(テラマエ シュンペイ) | 北陸高 | 22.94(+1.9) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 543 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比高 | 23.26(+1.9) | q |
3位 | 7 | 225 | 田中 悠也(タナカ ユウヤ) | 科学技術高 | 23.95(+1.9) | |
4位 | 4 | 99 | 野坂 達哉(ノサカ タツヤ) | 藤島高 | 24.20(+1.9) | |
5位 | 8 | 509 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大福井高 | 24.31(+1.9) | |
6位 | 1 | 286 | 正条 達也(セイジョウ タツヤ) | 武生高 | 25.26(+1.9) | |
2 | 301 | 西野 純太(ニシノ ジュンタ) | 武生東高 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 46 | 江川 匠(エガワ タクミ) | 大野高 | 欠 場 |
予選10組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 490 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 23.07(+1.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 854 | 山口 康介(ヤマグチ コウスケ) | 金沢星稜大 | 23.13(+1.2) | q |
3位 | 1 | 1212 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 明道中 | 23.95(+1.2) | |
4位 | 6 | 352 | 野坂 和貴(ノサカ カズキ) | 敦賀高 | 24.84(+1.2) | |
5位 | 2 | 221 | 内田 大智(ウチダ ダイチ) | 科学技術高 | 24.85(+1.2) | |
6位 | 3 | 207 | 坪田 夕矢(ツボタ ユウヤ) | 福井農林高 | 24.87(+1.2) | |
7位 | 8 | 364 | 飛永 拓斗(トビナガ タクト) | 敦賀工高 | 25.27(+1.2) | |
7 | 148 | 加古 颯(カコ ハヤテ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
予選11組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 332 | 北川 貴理(キタガワ タカマサ) | 敦賀高 | 22.51(+1.1) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 87 | 藤沢 健一(フジサワ ケンイチ) | 藤島高 | 22.88(+1.1) | q |
3位 | 6 | 180 | 安田 結稀(ヤシダ ユウキ) | 足羽高 | 23.70(+1.1) | |
4位 | 4 | 8 | 北川 大樹(キタガワ ダイキ) | 三国高 | 24.71(+1.1) | |
5位 | 1 | 209 | 村上 明良(ムラカミ アキラ) | 福井農林高 | 24.92(+1.1) | |
6位 | 8 | 389 | 久保田 祐介(クボタ ユウスケ) | 美方高 | 25.31(+1.1) | |
7位 | 7 | 487 | 田中 柊丞(タナカ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 26.81(+1.1) | |
2 | 433 | 塚本 数穂(ツカモト カズホ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
予選12組(12組1着+12)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 157 | 脇 昌彦(ワキ マサヒコ) | 羽水高 | 23.16(-1.0) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 839 | 河合 正樹(カワイ マサキ) | 福井大 | 23.60(-1.0) | q |
3位 | 5 | 331 | 杉浦 友亮(スギウラ ユウスケ) | 敦賀高 | 23.88(-1.0) | |
4位 | 8 | 192 | 河本 和樹(カワモト カズキ) | 福井商高 | 25.12(-1.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 223 | 木村 悦己(キムラ ヨシキ) | 科学技術高 | 25.16(-1.0) | |
6位 | 3 | 210 | 橋本 惇也(ハシモト ジュンヤ) | 福井農林高 | 25.18(-1.0) | |
1 | 365 | 畑田 麟太郎(ハタダ リンタロウ) | 敦賀工高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 4 | 桜井 寛大(サクライ カンダイ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 332 | 北川 貴理(キタガワ タカマサ) | 敦賀高 | 21.70(+2.2) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 856 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 22.09(+2.2) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 157 | 脇 昌彦(ワキ マサヒコ) | 羽水高 | 22.46(+2.2) | q |
4位 | 4 | 532 | 西野 隼人(ニシノ ハヤト) | 敦賀気比高 | 22.48(+2.2) | q |
5位 | 8 | 543 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比高 | 23.05(+2.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 95 | 富田 大智(トミタ ダイチ) | 藤島高 | 23.13(+2.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 20 | 永井 大貴(ナガイ ダイキ) | 金津高 | 23.35(+2.2) | |
8位 | 1 | 426 | 高鳥 衛(タカトリ マモル) | 若狭高 | 23.57(+2.2) |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 586 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | ユティック | 21.87(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 466 | 伊藤 琢真(イトウ タクマ) | 北陸高 | 22.59(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 87 | 藤沢 健一(フジサワ ケンイチ) | 藤島高 | 22.73(+0.6) | |
4位 | 2 | 181 | 辻尾 直史(ツジオ ナオフミ) | 足羽高 | 23.25(+0.6) | |
5位 | 7 | 853 | 冬木 駿也(フユキ シュンヤ) | 関西大 | 23.34(+0.6) | |
6位 | 6 | 490 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 23.38(+0.6) | |
7位 | 3 | 600 | 前川 修平(マエガワ シュウヘイ) | 関西大 | 23.54(+0.6) | |
1 | 839 | 河合 正樹(カワイ マサキ) | 福井大 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 176 | 石田 泰啓(イシダ ヤスヒロ) | 足羽高 | 22.20(-0.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 88 | 田辺 祐弥(タナベ ユウヤ) | 藤島高 | 22.57(-0.3) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 124 | 亀井 翼(カメイ ツバサ) | 高志高 | 22.93(-0.3) | |
4位 | 7 | 854 | 山口 康介(ヤマグチ コウスケ) | 金沢星稜大 | 23.07(-0.3) | |
5位 | 5 | 468 | 寺前 俊平(テラマエ シュンペイ) | 北陸高 | 23.23(-0.3) | |
6位 | 8 | 194 | 森瀬 雅士(モリセ マサシ) | 福井商高 | 23.62(-0.3) | |
7位 | 2 | 538 | 久保田 大揮(クボタ ダイキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 23.71(-0.3) | |
1 | 860 | 宮沢 健太(ミヤザワ ケンタ) | 大阪教育大 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 586 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | ユティック | 21.15(+1.6) | |
2位 | 3 | 332 | 北川 貴理(キタガワ タカマサ) | 敦賀高 | 21.77(+1.6) | |
3位 | 6 | 856 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 22.05(+1.6) | |
4位 | 5 | 176 | 石田 泰啓(イシダ ヤスヒロ) | 足羽高 | 22.08(+1.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 88 | 田辺 祐弥(タナベ ユウヤ) | 藤島高 | 22.51(+1.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 157 | 脇 昌彦(ワキ マサヒコ) | 羽水高 | 22.70(+1.6) | |
7位 | 7 | 466 | 伊藤 琢真(イトウ タクマ) | 北陸高 | 22.87(+1.6) | |
8位 | 1 | 532 | 西野 隼人(ニシノ ハヤト) | 敦賀気比高 | 22.88(+1.6) |