予選1組(5組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17 | 254 | 揚原 佑(アゲハラ ユウ) | 鯖江高 | 4:08.71 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 381 | 国川 恭朗(クニカワ ヤスアキ) | 美方高 | 4:13.37 | Q |
3位 | 11 | 52 | 塙 拓海(ハナワ タクミ) | 大野高 | 4:13.41 | q |
4位 | 6 | 90 | 山岸 拓矢(ヤマギシ タクヤ) | 藤島高 | 4:14.33 | q |
5位 | 21 | 519 | 高溝 亘貴(タカミゾ コウキ) | 啓新高 | 4:17.90 | q |
6位 | 7 | 266 | 中村 聡志(ナカムラ サトシ) | 鯖江高 | 4:19.10 | |
7位 | 12 | 403 | 岡田 知也(オカダ トモヤ) | 若狭高 | 4:26.10 | |
8位 | 4 | 413 | 中川 貴博(ナカガワ タカヒロ) | 若狭高 | 4:26.46 | |
9位 | 10 | 149 | 北中 一也(キタナカ カズヤ) | 羽水高 | 4:26.72 | |
10位 | 20 | 262 | 笠島 龍二(カサシマ リュウジ) | 鯖江高 | 4:27.74 | |
11位 | 3 | 91 | 岩佐 克彰(イワサ カツアキ) | 藤島高 | 4:32.53 | |
12位 | 16 | 422 | 浅井 健介(アサイ ケンスケ) | 若狭高 | 4:33.08 | |
13位 | 15 | 224 | 田安 仁(タヤス ヒトシ) | 科学技術高 | 4:34.48 | |
14位 | 13 | 27 | 中山 雄喜(ナカヤマ ユウキ) | 金津高 | 4:34.53 | |
15位 | 8 | 55 | 帰山 大輝(カエリヤマ ダイキ) | 大野高 | 4:38.09 | |
16位 | 14 | 455 | 的場 謙太朗(マトバ ケンタロウ) | 若狭東高 | 4:39.03 | |
17位 | 2 | 453 | 倉谷 権哉(クラタニ ケンヤ) | 若狭東高 | 4:48.38 | |
18位 | 18 | 513 | 吉田 仁臣(ヨシダ ヒトオミ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:52.20 | |
5 | 259 | 林 貴裕(ハヤシ タカヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 353 | 川村 大樹(カワムラ ダイキ) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 | ||
19 | 109 | 下野 麗(シモノ レイ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(5組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15 | 252 | 松田 岳大(マツダ タケヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 4:03.04 | Q |
2位 | 10 | 431 | 田辺 哲史(タナベ サトシ) | 若狭高 | 4:14.22 | Q |
3位 | 13 | 76 | 平内 幹太(ヒラウチ カンタ) | 勝山高 | 4:14.53 | q |
4位 | 2 | 228 | 山口 恭平(ヤマグチ キョウヘイ) | 科学技術高 | 4:19.93 | |
5位 | 14 | 7508 | 兵田 聖夜(ヒョウダ セイヤ) | 三方中 | 4:21.32 | |
6位 | 11 | 264 | 相馬 貴史(ソウマ タカシ) | 鯖江高 | 4:21.85 | |
7位 | 7 | 475 | 梅原 敦哉(ウメハラ アツヤ) | 北陸高 | 4:27.69 | |
8位 | 9 | 165 | 山坂 歩夢(ヤマサカ アユム) | 羽水高 | 4:29.46 | |
9位 | 3 | 408 | 杉谷 功己(スギタニ コウミ) | 若狭高 | 4:31.99 | |
10位 | 19 | 485 | 井筒 祐太(イヅツ ユウタ) | 北陸高 | 4:33.23 | |
11位 | 12 | 6011 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生第一中 | 4:33.71 | |
12位 | 1 | 516 | 広瀬 千隼(ヒロセ チハヤ) | 啓新高 | 4:41.43 | |
13位 | 18 | 451 | 内野 貴史(ウチノ タカフミ) | 若狭東高 | 4:43.38 | |
14位 | 21 | 335 | 南 耀介(ミナミ ヨウスケ) | 敦賀高 | 4:48.29 | |
15位 | 8 | 288 | 薮上 颯人(ヤブカミ ハヤト) | 武生高 | 4:48.46 | |
16位 | 6 | 378 | 富田 翔太(トミタ ショウタ) | 美方高 | 4:51.08 | 着差あり |
17位 | 17 | 434 | 堂前 拓臣(ドウマエ タクミ) | 若狭高 | 4:51.08 | 着差あり |
18位 | 5 | 346 | 大和田 亮(オオワダ リョウ) | 敦賀高 | 5:05.91 | |
19位 | 16 | 72 | 石田 啓人(イシダ ヒロト) | 勝山高 | 5:30.00 | |
4 | 868 | 黒川 紘輔(クロカワ コウスケ) | 福井大医 | 欠 場 | ||
20 | 260 | 宮川 雅伎(ミヤガワ モトキ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(5組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17 | 250 | 堀井 貴裕(ホリイ タカヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 4:06.51 | Q |
2位 | 9 | 253 | 吉田 明星(ヨシダ アキトシ) | 鯖江高 | 4:15.93 | Q |
3位 | 20 | 261 | 今中 涼真(イマナカ リョウマ) | 鯖江高 | 4:21.33 | |
4位 | 5 | 191 | 伊藤 健太(イトウ ケンタ) | 福井商高 | 4:21.75 | |
5位 | 19 | 151 | 高島 隼人(タカシマ ハヤト) | 羽水高 | 4:25.38 | |
6位 | 1 | 123 | 柏女 哲朗(カシワメ テツロウ) | 高志高 | 4:27.31 | |
7位 | 10 | 2 | 桜井 誠也(サクライ セイヤ) | 三国高 | 4:27.75 | |
8位 | 21 | 6003 | 塚谷 希(ツカタニ ノゾム) | 武生第一中 | 4:28.23 | |
9位 | 3 | 849 | 上野 圭介(ウエノ ケイスケ) | 福井県立大 | 4:29.90 | |
10位 | 4 | 263 | 紺野 敦暉(コンノ アツキ) | 鯖江高 | 4:31.97 | |
11位 | 18 | 226 | 藤本 雄大(フジモト ユウダイ) | 科学技術高 | 4:33.35 | |
12位 | 12 | 156 | 吉田 泰基(ヨシダ タイキ) | 羽水高 | 4:34.08 | |
13位 | 7 | 75 | 寺本 壮太郎(テラモト ソウタロウ) | 勝山高 | 4:39.83 | |
14位 | 2 | 870 | 大島 龍之介(オオシマ リュウノスケ) | 福井大医 | 4:40.33 | |
15位 | 11 | 524 | 増田 拓実(マスダ タクミ) | 啓新高 | 4:40.78 | |
16位 | 13 | 520 | 近藤 悠平(コンドウ ユウヘイ) | 啓新高 | 4:44.20 | |
17位 | 15 | 540 | 野瀬 康介(ノセ コウスケ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:47.29 | |
18位 | 14 | 147 | 岩佐 一輝(イワサ カズキ) | 羽水高 | 5:00.60 | |
6 | 279 | 多保 孝秋(タボ タカアキ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 809 | 岸田 空(キシダ ソラ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 | ||
16 | 489 | 秋元 崇利(アキモト タカトシ) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(5組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14 | 7510 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 三方中 | 4:12.28 | Q |
2位 | 16 | 822 | 吉岡 裕紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 大阪体育大 | 4:15.11 | Q |
3位 | 15 | 472 | 高山 良太(タカヤマ リョウタ) | 北陸高 | 4:16.75 | q |
4位 | 20 | 281 | 山崎 柾(ヤマザキ マサキ) | 武生高 | 4:18.86 | q |
5位 | 12 | 166 | 横山 翔(ヨコヤマ カケル) | 羽水高 | 4:21.35 | |
6位 | 13 | 382 | 塩見 建也(シオミ タツヤ) | 美方高 | 4:22.15 | |
7位 | 1 | 249 | 野村 裕生(ノムラ ヒロキ) | 鯖江高 | 4:24.05 | |
8位 | 5 | 265 | 永田 諒至(ナガタ マコト) | 鯖江高 | 4:26.35 | |
9位 | 3 | 424 | 栗田 智弘(クリタ トモヒロ) | 若狭高 | 4:28.08 | |
10位 | 2 | 518 | 清水 遼(シミズ リョウ) | 啓新高 | 4:29.26 | |
11位 | 17 | 845 | 上野 隆晃(ウエノ タカアキ) | 福井県立大 | 4:29.86 | |
12位 | 6 | 146 | 青木 友慈(アオキ ユウジ) | 羽水高 | 4:32.56 | |
13位 | 18 | 247 | 黒田 周人(クロダ シュウト) | 鯖江高 | 4:33.04 | |
14位 | 11 | 272 | 石本 卓也(イシモト タクヤ) | 武生高 | 4:35.65 | |
15位 | 9 | 517 | 清水 翔(シミズ ショウ) | 啓新高 | 4:36.78 | |
16位 | 8 | 162 | 戸田 圭太郎(トダ ケイタロウ) | 羽水高 | 4:50.57 | |
17位 | 19 | 521 | 堂下 翔平(ドウシタ ショウヘイ) | 啓新高 | 4:54.40 | |
18位 | 4 | 92 | 小林 直礼(コバヤシ ナオアキ) | 藤島高 | 4:54.84 | |
19位 | 10 | 546 | 坂井 岳斗(サカイ ガクト) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:55.46 | |
20位 | 7 | 511 | 高佐 拓海(タカサ タクミ) | 福井工大福井高 | 5:11.26 | |
21 | 21 | 中場 大輔(ナカバ ダイスケ) | 金津高 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(5組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 20 | 258 | 夏目 順平(ナツメ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 4:15.62 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 813 | 利根 薫(トネ カオル) | 福井大 | 4:18.54 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 851 | 西田 弘毅(ニシダ コウキ) | 福井県立大 | 4:19.36 | |
4位 | 17 | 385 | 松本 直樹(マツモト ナオキ) | 美方高 | 4:20.91 | |
5位 | 14 | 510 | 武内 佳広(タケウチ ケイゴ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:23.76 | |
6位 | 6 | 251 | 前田 倖誠(マエダ コウセイ) | 鯖江高 | 4:23.87 | |
7位 | 3 | 7646 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 美浜中 | 4:24.35 | |
8位 | 12 | 257 | 田地 陸人(タジ リクト) | 鯖江高 | 4:24.63 | |
9位 | 2 | 512 | 中野 翔太(ナカノ ショウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:26.70 | |
10位 | 5 | 376 | 前田 健吾(マエダ ケンゴ) | 美方高 | 4:28.04 | |
11位 | 15 | 274 | 伊藤 淳志(イトウ アツシ) | 武生高 | 4:28.81 | |
12位 | 7 | 152 | 橋本 浩汰(ハシモト コウタ) | 羽水高 | 4:28.95 | |
13位 | 16 | 474 | 梅田 拓史(ウメダ タクシ) | 北陸高 | 4:29.23 | |
14位 | 11 | 38 | 浦田 良久(ウラタ ヨシヒサ) | 大野高 | 4:34.45 | |
15位 | 18 | 255 | 久我 圭孝(クガ キヨタカ) | 鯖江高 | 4:37.40 | |
16位 | 19 | 864 | 佐々木 佑樹(ササキ ユウキ) | 福井大医 | 4:40.85 | |
17位 | 13 | 523 | 岡田 修平(オカダ シュウヘイ) | 啓新高 | 4:45.20 | |
18位 | 1 | 158 | 栗駒 敬介(クリコマ ケイスケ) | 羽水高 | 4:51.26 | |
9 | 821 | 池田 達則(イケダ タツノリ) | 福井大 | 欠 場 | ||
10 | 212 | 八田 知己(ハッタ トモキ) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 | ||
21 | 154 | 藤沢 翔弥(フジサワ ショウヤ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 252 | 松田 岳大(マツダ タケヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 3:58.37 | |
2位 | 14 | 254 | 揚原 佑(アゲハラ ユウ) | 鯖江高 | 3:59.45 | |
3位 | 4 | 250 | 堀井 貴裕(ホリイ タカヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 4:04.38 | |
4位 | 11 | 7510 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 三方中 | 4:08.32 | |
5位 | 9 | 381 | 国川 恭朗(クニカワ ヤスアキ) | 美方高 | 4:10.45 | |
6位 | 8 | 822 | 吉岡 裕紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 大阪体育大 | 4:10.69 | |
7位 | 10 | 76 | 平内 幹太(ヒラウチ カンタ) | 勝山高 | 4:10.82 | |
8位 | 12 | 431 | 田辺 哲史(タナベ サトシ) | 若狭高 | 4:12.81 | |
9位 | 15 | 52 | 塙 拓海(ハナワ タクミ) | 大野高 | 4:13.56 | |
10位 | 1 | 258 | 夏目 順平(ナツメ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 4:14.22 | |
11位 | 3 | 90 | 山岸 拓矢(ヤマギシ タクヤ) | 藤島高 | 4:16.38 | |
12位 | 13 | 813 | 利根 薫(トネ カオル) | 福井大 | 4:17.73 | |
13位 | 2 | 281 | 山崎 柾(ヤマザキ マサキ) | 武生高 | 4:18.21 | |
14位 | 16 | 253 | 吉田 明星(ヨシダ アキトシ) | 鯖江高 | 4:19.73 | |
15位 | 5 | 519 | 高溝 亘貴(タカミゾ コウキ) | 啓新高 | 4:23.20 | |
16位 | 6 | 472 | 高山 良太(タカヤマ リョウタ) | 北陸高 | 4:23.53 |