予選1組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 860 | 宮沢 健太(ミヤザワ ケンタ) | 大阪教育大 | 11.20(+2.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 854 | 山口 康介(ヤマグチ コウスケ) | 金沢星稜大 | 11.27(+2.2) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 313 | 野村 悠樹(ノムラ ユウキ) | 武生工高 | 11.70(+2.2) | |
4位 | 8 | 402 | 上ケ谷 泰輝(ウエガタニ ダイキ) | 若狭高 | 12.32(+2.2) | |
5位 | 2 | 593 | 中川 英一(ナカガワ エイイチ) | 福井陸協 | 12.74(+2.2) | |
6位 | 1 | 13 | 高畑 和大(タカハタ カズヒロ) | 三国高 | 12.83(+2.2) | |
5 | 301 | 西野 純太(ニシノ ジュンタ) | 武生東高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 838 | 福田 航(フクダ ワタル) | 福井大 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 336 | 山岸 高大(ヤマギシ タカヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 11.11(+0.7) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 863 | 松田 啓佑(マツダ ケイスケ) | 国際武道大 | 11.65(+0.7) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 53 | 山脇 裕心(ヤマワキ ユウシン) | 大野高 | 11.71(+0.7) | |
4位 | 4 | 108 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島高 | 11.78(+0.7) | |
5位 | 6 | 484 | 酒井 風太(サカイ フウタ) | 北陸高 | 11.87(+0.7) | |
6位 | 3 | 423 | 浅津 知也(アサヅ トモヤ) | 若狭高 | 11.97(+0.7) | |
7位 | 8 | 9 | 伊藤 涼太(イトウ リョウタ) | 三国高 | 12.45(+0.7) | |
8位 | 1 | 39 | 上田 瞬平(ウエダ シュンペイ) | 大野高 | 12.60(+0.7) |
予選3組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 124 | 亀井 翼(カメイ ツバサ) | 高志高 | 11.04(+0.4) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 345 | 中沢 峻也(ナカザワ シュンヤ) | 敦賀高 | 11.62(+0.4) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 8 | 北川 大樹(キタガワ ダイキ) | 三国高 | 11.82(+0.4) | |
4位 | 7 | 278 | 古浜 遼(コハマ リョウ) | 武生高 | 11.85(+0.4) | |
5位 | 8 | 311 | 木村 僚助(キムラ リョウスケ) | 武生工高 | 11.90(+0.4) | |
6位 | 3 | 405 | 北村 広貴(キタムラ コウキ) | 若狭高 | 11.96(+0.4) | |
7位 | 1 | 549 | 別府 圭吾(ベップ ケイゴ) | 敦賀気比高 | 12.29(+0.4) | |
8位 | 2 | 349 | 寺木 慎一朗(テラキ シンイチロウ) | 敦賀高 | 12.51(+0.4) |
予選4組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 88 | 田辺 祐弥(タナベ ユウヤ) | 藤島高 | 11.02(+0.9) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 621 | 窪田 望都(クボタ モト) | ユティック | 11.18(+0.9) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 24 | 鈴木 優磨(スズキ ユウマ) | 金津高 | 11.42(+0.9) | q |
4位 | 5 | 153 | 林 哉汰(ハヤシ カナタ) | 羽水高 | 11.59(+0.9) | |
5位 | 8 | 354 | 山本 彰吾(ヤマモト ショウゴ) | 敦賀高 | 12.14(+0.9) | |
6位 | 1 | 364 | 飛永 拓斗(トビナガ タクト) | 敦賀工高 | 12.27(+0.9) | |
2 | 12 | 石田 麟太郎(イシダ リンタロウ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 317 | 坂永 将志(サカナガ マサシ) | 武生工高 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 629 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.56(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 495 | 山口 聖人(ヤマグチ マサト) | 北陸高 | 11.36(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 93 | 松岡 諒(マツオカ リョウ) | 藤島高 | 11.50(+0.6) | |
4位 | 8 | 386 | 石井 雄斗(イシイ ユウト) | 美方高 | 11.70(+0.6) | |
5位 | 2 | 206 | 高橋 純来(タカハシ ジュンキ) | 福井農林高 | 11.98(+0.6) | |
6位 | 1 | 647 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 福井フェニックス | 12.06(+0.6) | |
7位 | 7 | 363 | 田中 優揮(タナカ ユウキ) | 敦賀工高 | 12.59(+0.6) | |
6 | 620 | 高城 庄佑(タカギ ショウスケ) | ユティック | 欠 場 |
予選6組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 586 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | ユティック | 10.70(+2.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 481 | 山田 賢太(ヤマダ ケンタ) | 北陸高 | 11.32(+2.2) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 600 | 前川 修平(マエガワ シュウヘイ) | 関西大 | 11.43(+2.2) | |
4位 | 7 | 126 | 谷口 颯馬(タニグチ ソウマ) | 高志高 | 11.51(+2.2) | |
5位 | 2 | 227 | 道下 博生(ミチシタ ヒロキ) | 科学技術高 | 12.11(+2.2) | |
6位 | 1 | 285 | 斎藤 大智(サイトウ ダイチ) | 武生高 | 12.71(+2.2) | |
4 | 340 | 岩本 浩希(イワモト ヒロキ) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 430 | 田中 俊成(タナカ トシナリ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 856 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 11.04(+2.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 469 | 安井 直斗(ヤスイ ナオト) | 北陸高 | 11.29(+2.0) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 184 | 持田 恭兵(モチダ キョウヘイ) | 足羽高 | 11.66(+2.0) | |
4位 | 3 | 45 | 松田 仁人(マツタ ジント) | 大野高 | 11.98(+2.0) | 着差あり |
5位 | 6 | 318 | 渡辺 竜也(ワタナベ リュウヤ) | 武生工高 | 11.98(+2.0) | 着差あり |
6位 | 1 | 352 | 野坂 和貴(ノサカ カズキ) | 敦賀高 | 12.22(+2.0) | |
7位 | 7 | 6 | 山田 翔(ヤマダ カケル) | 三国高 | 12.67(+2.0) | |
8 | 128 | 丹羽 勇太(ニワ ユウタ) | 高志高 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 532 | 西野 隼人(ニシノ ハヤト) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.04(+3.0) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 479 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 北陸高 | 11.38(+3.0) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 331 | 杉浦 友亮(スギウラ ユウスケ) | 敦賀高 | 11.58(+3.0) | |
4位 | 1 | 135 | 横山 弘(ヨコヤマ コウ) | 高志高 | 11.61(+3.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 49 | 佐々木 幸稔(ササキ トモナリ) | 大野高 | 12.06(+3.0) | |
6位 | 4 | 454 | 清水 和輝(シミズ カズキ) | 若狭東高 | 12.21(+3.0) | |
7位 | 7 | 303 | 高橋 由歩(タカハシ ユウホ) | 武生東高 | 12.52(+3.0) | |
8位 | 6 | 496 | 山森 俊和(ヤマモリ トシカズ) | 北陸高 | 12.55(+3.0) |
予選9組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 176 | 石田 泰啓(イシダ ヤスヒロ) | 足羽高 | 11.00(+2.2) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 180 | 安田 結稀(ヤシダ ユウキ) | 足羽高 | 11.38(+2.2) | Q |
3位 | 1 | 607 | 吉田 拓司(ヨシダ タクジ) | 若狭町陸協 | 11.43(+2.2) | q |
4位 | 4 | 96 | 吉田 拓弥(ヨシダ タクヤ) | 藤島高 | 11.74(+2.2) | |
5位 | 2 | 428 | 竹村 大輔(タケムラ ダイスケ) | 若狭高 | 11.78(+2.2) | |
6位 | 8 | 865 | 百々 弘樹(ドド ヒロキ) | 福井大医 | 11.89(+2.2) | |
7位 | 5 | 351 | 久保田 拓夢(クボタ タクム) | 敦賀高 | 12.08(+2.2) | |
8位 | 7 | 427 | 武田 孝佑(タケダ コウスケ) | 若狭高 | 12.45(+2.2) |
予選10組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 651 | 小林 貢(コバヤシ ミツグ) | ユティック | 11.23(+1.5) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 5 | 浜田 泰宇(ハマダ ヤスヒロ) | 三国高 | 11.74(+1.5) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 361 | 和多田 良平(ワタダ リョウヘイ) | 敦賀工高 | 11.90(+1.5) | |
4位 | 4 | 287 | 薮 颯人(ヤブ ハヤト) | 武生高 | 12.18(+1.5) | |
5位 | 3 | 320 | 土本 貴央(ツチモト タカオ) | 武生工高 | 12.56(+1.5) | |
6位 | 1 | 456 | 小阪 慎(コサカ シン) | 若狭東高 | 12.66(+1.5) | |
2 | 289 | 渡辺 敬人(ワタナベ タカヒト) | 武生高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 494 | 西村 匡己(ニシムラ マサキ) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
予選11組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 468 | 寺前 俊平(テラマエ シュンペイ) | 北陸高 | 11.34(+2.4) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 210 | 橋本 惇也(ハシモト ジュンヤ) | 福井農林高 | 11.55(+2.4) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 491 | 藤沢 陽介(フジサワ ヨウスケ) | 北陸高 | 11.81(+2.4) | |
4位 | 3 | 284 | 江端 康平(エバタ コウヘイ) | 武生高 | 11.88(+2.4) | |
5位 | 4 | 58 | 門前 雄樹(モンゼン ユウキ) | 大野高 | 12.84(+2.4) | |
6位 | 8 | 457 | 西野 周(ニシノ シュウ) | 若狭東高 | 13.19(+2.4) | |
1 | 42 | 藤堂 敬彦(トウドウ タカヒコ) | 大野高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 839 | 河合 正樹(カワイ マサキ) | 福井大 | 欠 場 |
予選12組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 533 | 熊谷 成将(クマガイ ヨシマサ) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.15(+0.3) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 388 | 大崎 勝揮(オオサキ カツキ) | 美方高 | 11.63(+0.3) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 248 | 中川 晶太(ナカガワ ショウタ) | 鯖江高 | 11.66(+0.3) | |
4位 | 7 | 37 | 門前 遼(モンゼン リョウ) | 大野高 | 11.72(+0.3) | |
5位 | 5 | 407 | 治面地 亮汰(ジメンヂ リョウタ) | 若狭高 | 11.84(+0.3) | 着差あり |
6位 | 6 | 282 | 五十嵐 早登(イガラシ ハヤト) | 武生高 | 11.84(+0.3) | 着差あり |
7位 | 1 | 275 | 岩野 祐大(イワノ ユウダイ) | 武生高 | 12.20(+0.3) | |
8位 | 8 | 78 | 前川 隼史(マエガワ シュンジ) | 勝山高 | 12.29(+0.3) |
予選13組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 543 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.39(+0.2) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 181 | 辻尾 直史(ツジオ ナオフミ) | 足羽高 | 11.48(+0.2) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 339 | 小畑 俊貴(オバタ トシキ) | 敦賀高 | 11.67(+0.2) | |
4位 | 3 | 160 | 坂本 周大郎(サカモト シュウタロウ) | 羽水高 | 11.70(+0.2) | |
5位 | 6 | 48 | 村中 良徳(ムラナカ ヨシノリ) | 大野高 | 12.06(+0.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 277 | 大浦 歓太(オオウラ カンタ) | 武生高 | 12.60(+0.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 283 | 井上 尚輝(イノウエ ナオキ) | 武生高 | 12.83(+0.2) |
予選14組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 87 | 藤沢 健一(フジサワ ケンイチ) | 藤島高 | 11.08(+0.3) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 426 | 高鳥 衛(タカトリ マモル) | 若狭高 | 11.45(+0.3) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 1212 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 明道中 | 11.51(+0.3) | |
4位 | 4 | 366 | 山田 龍輝(ヤマダ リュウキ) | 敦賀工高 | 11.87(+0.3) | |
5位 | 6 | 43 | 中川 圭(ナカガワ ケイ) | 大野高 | 12.64(+0.3) | |
3 | 861 | 大河原 賢弥(オオカワラ ケンヤ) | 龍谷大 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 164 | 古川 尚哉(フルカワ ナオヤ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
予選15組(15組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 20 | 永井 大貴(ナガイ ダイキ) | 金津高 | 11.18(+1.9) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 411 | 寺井 紳也(テライ シンヤ) | 若狭高 | 11.37(+1.9) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 321 | 野村 空良(ノムラ ソラ) | 武生工高 | 11.60(+1.9) | |
4位 | 3 | 225 | 田中 悠也(タナカ ユウヤ) | 科学技術高 | 11.66(+1.9) | |
5位 | 2 | 401 | 井上 大暉(イノウエ ダイキ) | 若狭高 | 12.10(+1.9) | |
6位 | 5 | 207 | 坪田 夕矢(ツボタ ユウヤ) | 福井農林高 | 12.15(+1.9) | |
7位 | 6 | 56 | 三村 朋暉(ミムラ トモキ) | 大野高 | 12.27(+1.9) |
準決勝1組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 176 | 石田 泰啓(イシダ ヤスヒロ) | 足羽高 | 10.83(+2.8) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 20 | 永井 大貴(ナガイ ダイキ) | 金津高 | 10.95(+2.8) | |
3位 | 5 | 532 | 西野 隼人(ニシノ ハヤト) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.04(+2.8) | |
4位 | 8 | 481 | 山田 賢太(ヤマダ ケンタ) | 北陸高 | 11.28(+2.8) | |
5位 | 7 | 411 | 寺井 紳也(テライ シンヤ) | 若狭高 | 11.30(+2.8) | |
6位 | 1 | 345 | 中沢 峻也(ナカザワ シュンヤ) | 敦賀高 | 11.43(+2.8) | |
7位 | 2 | 5 | 浜田 泰宇(ハマダ ヤスヒロ) | 三国高 | 11.62(+2.8) | |
4 | 468 | 寺前 俊平(テラマエ シュンペイ) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 856 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 10.77(+1.8) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 88 | 田辺 祐弥(タナベ ユウヤ) | 藤島高 | 10.88(+1.8) | q |
3位 | 4 | 651 | 小林 貢(コバヤシ ミツグ) | ユティック | 11.10(+1.8) | |
4位 | 3 | 860 | 宮沢 健太(ミヤザワ ケンタ) | 大阪教育大 | 11.26(+1.8) | |
5位 | 8 | 495 | 山口 聖人(ヤマグチ マサト) | 北陸高 | 11.30(+1.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 180 | 安田 結稀(ヤシダ ユウキ) | 足羽高 | 11.39(+1.8) | |
7位 | 2 | 863 | 松田 啓佑(マツダ ケイスケ) | 国際武道大 | 11.54(+1.8) | |
8位 | 1 | 388 | 大崎 勝揮(オオサキ カツキ) | 美方高 | 11.60(+1.8) |
準決勝3組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 586 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | ユティック | 10.46(+2.4) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 533 | 熊谷 成将(クマガイ ヨシマサ) | 敦賀気比高 | 10.87(+2.4) | q |
3位 | 6 | 124 | 亀井 翼(カメイ ツバサ) | 高志高 | 10.94(+2.4) | q |
4位 | 3 | 543 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.31(+2.4) | |
5位 | 8 | 854 | 山口 康介(ヤマグチ コウスケ) | 金沢星稜大 | 11.34(+2.4) | |
6位 | 7 | 479 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 北陸高 | 11.35(+2.4) | |
7位 | 1 | 210 | 橋本 惇也(ハシモト ジュンヤ) | 福井農林高 | 11.58(+2.4) | |
2 | 24 | 鈴木 優磨(スズキ ユウマ) | 金津高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝4組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 629 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.34(+2.6) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 621 | 窪田 望都(クボタ モト) | ユティック | 10.63(+2.6) | q |
3位 | 4 | 87 | 藤沢 健一(フジサワ ケンイチ) | 藤島高 | 11.04(+2.6) | |
4位 | 6 | 336 | 山岸 高大(ヤマギシ タカヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 11.13(+2.6) | |
5位 | 1 | 181 | 辻尾 直史(ツジオ ナオフミ) | 足羽高 | 11.36(+2.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 607 | 吉田 拓司(ヨシダ タクジ) | 若狭町陸協 | 11.42(+2.6) | |
7位 | 7 | 426 | 高鳥 衛(タカトリ マモル) | 若狭高 | 11.44(+2.6) | |
8位 | 8 | 469 | 安井 直斗(ヤスイ ナオト) | 北陸高 | 11.51(+2.6) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 629 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.42(+1.1) | |
2位 | 4 | 586 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | ユティック | 10.48(+1.1) | |
3位 | 3 | 856 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 10.78(+1.1) | |
4位 | 8 | 621 | 窪田 望都(クボタ モト) | ユティック | 10.89(+1.1) | |
5位 | 5 | 176 | 石田 泰啓(イシダ ヤスヒロ) | 足羽高 | 10.90(+1.1) | |
6位 | 1 | 124 | 亀井 翼(カメイ ツバサ) | 高志高 | 10.99(+1.1) | |
7位 | 7 | 533 | 熊谷 成将(クマガイ ヨシマサ) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.09(+1.1) | |
8位 | 2 | 88 | 田辺 祐弥(タナベ ユウヤ) | 藤島高 | 11.15(+1.1) |