タイムレース1組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 70 | 杉下 健(スギシタ ケン) | 福井工大 | 50.19 | |
2位 | 5 | 259 | 沢崎 彪我(サワザキ ヒュウガ) | 鯖江高 | 50.39 | |
3位 | 6 | 65 | 松田 尚也(マツタ ナオヤ) | 大野高 | 50.59 | |
4位 | 4 | 348 | 中村 日琉哉(ナカムラ ハルヤ) | 敦賀高 | 50.68 | |
5位 | 3 | 63 | 河井 朋哉(カワイ トモヤ) | 福井工大 | 50.71 | |
2 | 55 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 487 | 内堀 尚斗(ウチホリ ナオト) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 447 | 小池 真生(コイケ マオ) | 北陸高 | 50.19 | |
2位 | 2 | 62 | 辰野 友紀(タツノ トモキ) | 福井工大 | 52.21 | |
3位 | 5 | 404 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) | 福井大 | 53.49 | |
4位 | 8 | 115 | 深草 秋陽(フカクサ シュウヤ) | 藤島高 | 54.34 | |
5位 | 4 | 105 | 田中 悠翔(タナカ ユウト) | 藤島高 | 56.11 | |
6 | 187 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 足羽高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 293 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 446 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 北陸高 | 52.46 | |
2位 | 2 | 339 | 花田 成琉(ハナダ ナル) | 敦賀高 | 53.87 | |
3位 | 5 | 337 | 青池 翼(アオイケ ツバサ) | 敦賀高 | 55.45 | |
4位 | 7 | 27 | 北 岳汰郎(キタ ガクタロウ) | 金津高 | 55.81 | |
5位 | 4 | 5142 | 高見 凉平(タカミ リョウヘイ) | 中央中 | 57.09 | |
6位 | 8 | 189 | 友兼 真優(トモカネ マヒロ) | 足羽高 | 1:01.08 | |
3 | 73 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 455 | 森川 琉斗(モリカワ リュウト) | 北陸高 | 54.42 | |
2位 | 7 | 408 | 谷崎 竜空(タニザキ リュウク) | 若狭高 | 56.14 | |
3位 | 8 | 7633 | 小西 玲人(コニシ レイト) | 美浜中 | 56.77 | |
4位 | 4 | 7011 | 堅田 剛生(カタダ コウセイ) | 気比中 | 57.24 | |
5位 | 5 | 25 | 尾嶋 祥太(オジマ ショウタ) | 金津高 | 57.92 | |
2 | 294 | 上大門 良樹(カミダイモン ヨシキ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 378 | 田中 大翔(タナカ ハルト) | 美方高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 457 | 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) | 北陸高 | 55.19 | |
2位 | 4 | 461 | 坪川 勇斗(ツボカワ ユウト) | 北陸高 | 56.67 | |
3位 | 3 | 291 | 河口 拳士(カワグチ ケンシ) | 武生高 | 57.41 | |
4位 | 8 | 110 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 藤島高 | 58.03 | |
5位 | 5 | 314 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 武生東高 | 58.49 | |
6位 | 6 | 267 | 黒田 劉夷(クロダ ルイ) | 鯖江高 | 59.29 | |
7位 | 2 | 119 | 村瀬 瑠汰(ムラセ リュウタ) | 藤島高 | 1:00.37 |
タイムレース6組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 409 | 土井 幸宏(ドイ ユキヒロ) | 若狭高 | 57.88 | |
2位 | 4 | 311 | 山本 直輝(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 武生東高 | 58.88 | |
3位 | 6 | 343 | 釜谷 銀(カマヤ ギン) | 敦賀高 | 58.97 | |
4位 | 5 | 484 | 小倉 翔磨(コグラ ショウマ) | 工大福井高 | 59.81 | |
5位 | 7 | 7013 | 佐々木 統也(ササキ トウヤ) | 気比中 | 1:02.24 | |
6位 | 8 | 47 | 安宅 陸登(アタカ リクト) | 坂井高 | 1:06.84 | |
2 | 7014 | 中村 輝(ナカムラ ヒカリ) | 気比中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース7組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 157 | 小林 稜典(コバヤシ リョウスケ) | 羽水高 | 54.20 | |
2位 | 4 | 493 | 藤野 太陽(フジノ タイヨウ) | 工大福井高 | 57.62 | |
3位 | 8 | 487 | 新谷 尚弥(シンヤ タカヒロ) | 工大福井高 | 58.58 | |
4位 | 2 | 69 | 金森 晴希(カナモリ ハルキ) | 大野高 | 59.21 | |
5位 | 6 | 71 | 山口 智弘(ヤマグチ トモヒロ) | 大野高 | 1:00.46 | |
6位 | 3 | 48 | 南 悠斗(ミナミ ユウト) | 坂井高 | 1:00.53 | |
7 | 7401 | 小林 漣(コバヤシ レン) | 角鹿中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 70 | 杉下 健(スギシタ ケン) | 福井工大 | 50.19 | |
2位 | 3 | 447 | 小池 真生(コイケ マオ) | 北陸高 | 50.19 | |
3位 | 5 | 259 | 沢崎 彪我(サワザキ ヒュウガ) | 鯖江高 | 50.39 | |
4位 | 6 | 65 | 松田 尚也(マツタ ナオヤ) | 大野高 | 50.59 | |
5位 | 4 | 348 | 中村 日琉哉(ナカムラ ハルヤ) | 敦賀高 | 50.68 | |
6位 | 3 | 63 | 河井 朋哉(カワイ トモヤ) | 福井工大 | 50.71 | |
7位 | 2 | 62 | 辰野 友紀(タツノ トモキ) | 福井工大 | 52.21 | |
8位 | 6 | 446 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 北陸高 | 52.46 | |
9位 | 5 | 404 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) | 福井大 | 53.49 | |
10位 | 2 | 339 | 花田 成琉(ハナダ ナル) | 敦賀高 | 53.87 | |
11位 | 5 | 157 | 小林 稜典(コバヤシ リョウスケ) | 羽水高 | 54.20 | |
12位 | 8 | 115 | 深草 秋陽(フカクサ シュウヤ) | 藤島高 | 54.34 | |
13位 | 3 | 455 | 森川 琉斗(モリカワ リュウト) | 北陸高 | 54.42 | |
14位 | 7 | 457 | 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) | 北陸高 | 55.19 | |
15位 | 5 | 337 | 青池 翼(アオイケ ツバサ) | 敦賀高 | 55.45 | |
16位 | 7 | 27 | 北 岳汰郎(キタ ガクタロウ) | 金津高 | 55.81 | |
17位 | 4 | 105 | 田中 悠翔(タナカ ユウト) | 藤島高 | 56.11 | |
18位 | 7 | 408 | 谷崎 竜空(タニザキ リュウク) | 若狭高 | 56.14 | |
19位 | 4 | 461 | 坪川 勇斗(ツボカワ ユウト) | 北陸高 | 56.67 | |
20位 | 8 | 7633 | 小西 玲人(コニシ レイト) | 美浜中 | 56.77 | |
21位 | 4 | 5142 | 高見 凉平(タカミ リョウヘイ) | 中央中 | 57.09 | |
22位 | 4 | 7011 | 堅田 剛生(カタダ コウセイ) | 気比中 | 57.24 | |
23位 | 3 | 291 | 河口 拳士(カワグチ ケンシ) | 武生高 | 57.41 | |
24位 | 4 | 493 | 藤野 太陽(フジノ タイヨウ) | 工大福井高 | 57.62 | |
25位 | 3 | 409 | 土井 幸宏(ドイ ユキヒロ) | 若狭高 | 57.88 | |
26位 | 5 | 25 | 尾嶋 祥太(オジマ ショウタ) | 金津高 | 57.92 | |
27位 | 8 | 110 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 藤島高 | 58.03 | |
28位 | 5 | 314 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 武生東高 | 58.49 | |
29位 | 8 | 487 | 新谷 尚弥(シンヤ タカヒロ) | 工大福井高 | 58.58 | |
30位 | 4 | 311 | 山本 直輝(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 武生東高 | 58.88 | |
31位 | 6 | 343 | 釜谷 銀(カマヤ ギン) | 敦賀高 | 58.97 | |
32位 | 2 | 69 | 金森 晴希(カナモリ ハルキ) | 大野高 | 59.21 | |
33位 | 6 | 267 | 黒田 劉夷(クロダ ルイ) | 鯖江高 | 59.29 | |
34位 | 5 | 484 | 小倉 翔磨(コグラ ショウマ) | 工大福井高 | 59.81 | |
35位 | 2 | 119 | 村瀬 瑠汰(ムラセ リュウタ) | 藤島高 | 1:00.37 | |
36位 | 6 | 71 | 山口 智弘(ヤマグチ トモヒロ) | 大野高 | 1:00.46 | |
37位 | 3 | 48 | 南 悠斗(ミナミ ユウト) | 坂井高 | 1:00.53 | |
38位 | 8 | 189 | 友兼 真優(トモカネ マヒロ) | 足羽高 | 1:01.08 | |
39位 | 7 | 7013 | 佐々木 統也(ササキ トウヤ) | 気比中 | 1:02.24 | |
40位 | 8 | 47 | 安宅 陸登(アタカ リクト) | 坂井高 | 1:06.84 |