予選1組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 3507 | 堂野 暖翔(ドウノ ハルカ) | 春江 | 22.62(+1.7) | q 全中標準記録突破 |
2位 | 8 | 7006 | 中村 日琉哉(ナカムラ ハルヤ) | 気比 | 22.64(+1.7) | q 全中標準記録突破 |
3位 | 2 | 1424 | 池戸 俊太(イケド シュンタ) | 成和 | 22.95(+1.7) | q |
4位 | 7 | 6301 | 鴛海 悠翔(オシウミ ユウト) | 万葉 | 23.29(+1.7) | q |
5位 | 6 | 6001 | 三好 悠弥(ミヨシ ユウヤ) | 武生第一 | 23.76(+1.7) | q |
6位 | 5 | 5240 | 薮下 睦巳(ヤブシタ ムツミ) | 東陽 | 23.85(+1.7) | q |
7位 | 1 | 1305 | 大坂 遼空(オオサカ トア) | 進明 | 24.02(+1.7) | |
8位 | 3 | 1602 | 佐々木 叶太(ササキ カナタ) | 灯明寺 | 24.06(+1.7) |
予選2組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 3315 | 西井 慶一(ニシイ ケイイチ) | 丸岡 | 23.55(+0.5) | q |
2位 | 4 | 3104 | 西川 勝慈(ニシカワ カツジ) | 芦原 | 23.74(+0.5) | q |
3位 | 1 | 3635 | 源野 羽飛(ゲンノ ウヒト) | 丸岡南 | 24.18(+0.5) | |
4位 | 6 | 1754 | 沢村 涼栄(サワムラ リョウエイ) | 足羽 | 24.20(+0.5) | |
5位 | 3 | 7612 | 川口 稜護(カワグチ リョウゴ) | 美浜 | 24.38(+0.5) | |
6位 | 2 | 1007 | 松井 修哉(マツイ シュンヤ) | 明倫 | 24.53(+0.5) | |
7位 | 7 | 7370 | 松木 陽達(マツキ ハルト) | 粟野 | 24.59(+0.5) | |
8位 | 8 | 2418 | 黒川 律輝(クロカワ リツキ) | 足羽第一 | 24.85(+0.5) |
予選3組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 2797 | 広辻 伊吹(ヒロツジ イブキ) | 社 | 24.16(+0.5) | |
2位 | 3 | 6115 | 大平 遼(オオヒラ リョウ) | 武生第二 | 24.90(+0.5) | |
3位 | 5 | 4101 | 歸山 昇大(カエリヤマ ショウタ) | 陽明 | 25.08(+0.5) | |
4位 | 7 | 1263 | 岩田 悠斗(イワタ ハルト) | 明道 | 25.74(+0.5) | |
5位 | 6 | 8200 | 辻本 光希(ツジモト コウキ) | 上中 | 25.98(+0.5) | |
2 | 1150 | 長戸 楽心(ナガト ガクシン) | 光陽 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6236 | 梅田 陸(ウメダ リク) | 武生第三 | 24.76(-1.3) | |
2位 | 4 | 3002 | 高野 成汐(タカノ ナルキヨ) | 三国 | 25.74(-1.3) | |
3位 | 7 | 3414 | 福岡 利温(フクオカ リオン) | 坂井 | 26.23(-1.3) | |
4位 | 3 | 4310 | 辻野 航汰(ツジノ コウタ) | 尚徳 | 26.72(-1.3) | |
5位 | 8 | 7121 | 北山 寛太(キタヤマ カンタ) | 松陵 | 26.84(-1.3) | |
6位 | 2 | 8145 | 稲葉 陽生(イナバ ハルキ) | 小浜第二 | 27.07(-1.3) | |
7位 | 5 | 8008 | 沢 亮悟(サワ リョウゴ) | 小浜 | 27.12(-1.3) |
予選5組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 5093 | 荒木 大和(アラキ ヤマト) | 鯖江 | 25.49(-1.6) | |
2位 | 6 | 7503 | 武長 洸杜(タケナガ ヒロト) | 三方 | 26.48(-1.6) | |
3位 | 5 | 5110 | 吉崎 広輝(ヨシサキ ヒロキ) | 中央 | 26.87(-1.6) | |
4位 | 2 | 4010 | 黒谷 弦喜(クロダニ ゲンキ) | 開成 | 27.80(-1.6) | |
5位 | 3 | 1591 | 中山 嵩司(ナカヤマ タカシ) | 至民 | 28.39(-1.6) | |
6位 | 7 | 1976 | 菊池 凌生(キクチ リョウ) | 大東 | 28.43(-1.6) | |
4 | 9017 | 作川 航(サクガワ ワタル) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 3507 | 堂野 暖翔(ドウノ ハルカ) | 春江 | 22.55(+3.4) | |
2位 | 5 | 7006 | 中村 日琉哉(ナカムラ ハルヤ) | 気比 | 22.63(+3.4) | |
3位 | 4 | 1424 | 池戸 俊太(イケド シュンタ) | 成和 | 23.18(+3.4) | |
4位 | 8 | 3315 | 西井 慶一(ニシイ ケイイチ) | 丸岡 | 23.22(+3.4) | |
5位 | 6 | 6301 | 鴛海 悠翔(オシウミ ユウト) | 万葉 | 23.26(+3.4) | |
6位 | 7 | 3104 | 西川 勝慈(ニシカワ カツジ) | 芦原 | 23.67(+3.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 6001 | 三好 悠弥(ミヨシ ユウヤ) | 武生第一 | 23.77(+3.4) | |
8位 | 1 | 5240 | 薮下 睦巳(ヤブシタ ムツミ) | 東陽 | 24.04(+3.4) |